4 Stevens Drive Holmdel, NJ 07733
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MONMOUTH COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Weichert Realtors-Rumson

  4 Stevens Drive Holmdel, NJ 07733

Sold on 12/07/2015
$535,000 (USD)
5
BED
3
BATH
Sold Date:
12/07/2015
Taxes
$11,468
Lot Size
1.1 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1972

MONMOUTH COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:36 PM GMT+0000

$ (+/-)
Sep 22, 2015
Price Changed
$545,000
-3%
-$15,000
Aug 19, 2015
Price Changed
$560,000
-4%
-$25,000
Jun 01, 2015
Price Changed
$585,000
-3%
-$15,000
May 24, 2015
Listed
$600,000
-
-