13 Stonehurst Boulevard Freehold, NJ 07728
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MONMOUTH COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Encore Real Estate

  13 Stonehurst Boulevard Freehold, NJ 07728

Sold on 02/23/2018
$464,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/23/2018
Taxes
$8,661
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1963

MONMOUTH COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:28 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3

$ (+/-)
Nov 06, 2017
Price Changed
$459,000
-2%
-$11,000
Sep 28, 2017
Price Changed
$470,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 16, 2017
Price Changed
$475,000
-1%
-$4,000
Sep 01, 2017
Price Changed
$479,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jul 13, 2017
Listed
$489,000
-
-